PRINTABLE SCHEDULE
If you prefer to have the ability to print a version of the class schedule off your printer, we would like to provide our members with this option as well. By clicking here you’ll open another page to the pdf version that you’ll be able to print the schedule in pdf format. The modern schedule will continue appearing below as well. And both schedules will be updated monthly.


Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
Good Morning Pump
Kierceton
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 2

Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga
Lucie
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3
HIIT
Kierceton
5:05 AM
6:05 AM
Studio 2

PEAC Spin
Cheryl C
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 1

Spin Challenge
Cheryl C
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 1

Yoga for Men
Kierceton
6:05 AM
6:35 AM
Studio 3 / 30 Minutes
TBC
Rose
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 2

PiYO
Kierceton
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Studio 3

Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga
Amy
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3

Yoga for Back Care
Amy
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3
PEAC Spin
Megan
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 1

Yoga for Men
Kierceton
6:05 AM
6:35 AM
Studio 3 / 30 Minutes

Ab Lab
Megan
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
Track, Studio 1 - 15 Min
Boot Camp
Lauren
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Studio 2

Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga
Amy
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3

Sunrise Yoga
Amy
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Boot Camp
Tamica / Rachel
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Studio 2

Yoga for Everybody
Lucie
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Studio 3

Cardio Tennis
Monika
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Sept. 2 & 16, Oct. 7th & 21st

PEAC Spin
Michele H
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Studio 1

Barre Fusion
Megan
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3

PiYO
Michelle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2

Ab Lab
Michele H
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
Track, Studio 2 - 15 Min

Fat Burning Pilates
Rose
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3

PEAC Pump
Michele H
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2

PEAC Spin
Megan
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1

Zumba
Stacey
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 2

Walk 'N Weights
Michele H.
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 1 - Challenge

Vinyasa Yoga
Mojie
10:45 AM
12:15 PM
Studio 3 - 90 Minutes Intermediate-Advanced
8:00 AM
Strong
Bridgette
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3

TBC
Kierceton
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2

Barre Fusion
Michelle
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3

Maniac Monday
Megan
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1

Ab Lab
Megan
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
Track, Studio 2 - 15 Min

Yoga Deep Release
Leslie
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 3

Tai Chi
Terri
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
Studio 2 - Beginner

PEAC Pump Express
Jen
12:15 PM
12:45 PM
Studio 2

Yin Yoga
Terri
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 3 / All Levels
PEAC Spin
Leslie
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 1

Pilates
Deb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3

Have A Ball
Susie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 3 - Track

Boxing Circuit
Rose
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Studio 2

Core & More Express
Pat
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 1

Yoga
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3

Walk 'N Weights
Susie
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Track / FY Express

Cardio-Interval
Pat
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Studio 1

Fabulously Fit For Fall
Michelle
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Studio 2

Chair Yoga Fusion
Leslie
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 3
Barre Fusion
Megan
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3

TBC
Maggie
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2 / Interval

Core Dynamics
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3

JUMP!
Michelle
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2

PEAC Spin
Megan
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1

Weight Circuit
Kara / Susie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fitness Floor

Ab Lab
Kara / Susie
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
Track, Studio 1 - 15 Min

Restore & Stretch
Leslie
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 3

Just Dance!
Megan
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 2
PiYO
Michelle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3

Have A Ball
Susie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 2 - Track

Core & More Express
Pat
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 3

PEAC Pump
Michelle
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2

PEAC Spin
Deb
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1

Walk 'N Weights
Susie
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Track / FY Express

Cardio-Interval
Pat
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Studio 3

Ab Lab
Deb
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
Track, Studio 1 - 15 Min

Yoga
Kierceton
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 3 - Beginner

Chair Yoga Fusion
Leslie
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
Studio 1
TBC
Megan
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2

HIIT
Michelle
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 2 / Express

30/30 Spin & Pump
Sophia
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1

Spin & Pump
Megan
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1

Yoga
Donna
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3 - Beginner

PiYO
Michelle
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2 - Express

Ab Lab
Megan
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
Track, Studio 1 - 15 Min

Tai Chi Mixed Forms
Michael
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Studio 2

Walk 'N Weights
Dave
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Studio 1 / 45 Minutes

Tai Chi
Michael
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
Studio 2 - Intermediate

Easy Rider Spin Express
Megan
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Studio 1

Turf Boot Camp Express
Dave
12:15 PM
12:45 PM
Studio 3

Tai Chi
Michael
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 2 - Intermediate
PEAC Spin
Megan
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Studio 1

Yoga for Athletes
Sam
8:00 AM
9:25 AM
Studio 3 / 75 Minutes

TBC
Rachel
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2

PEAC Spin
Alex
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1

Vinyasa Yoga
Donna
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3 - Intermediate-Advanced

Zumba
Juni
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2

Yoga
Mojie
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
Studio 3 - Beginner

Walk 'N Weights
Jim
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Studio 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lunch Break Yoga Express
Jen
12:15 PM
12:45 PM
Studio 3 - 30 Minutes Express

30/30 Spin & Pump
Megan
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 1

Spin & Pump
Megan
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 1
HIIT
Michelle
12:15 PM
12:45 PM
Studio 2 / Express

Gentle & Restore Yoga
Carolyn
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 3
30/30 Spin & Pump
Megan
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 1

Spin & Pump
Megan
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
TBC
Rachel
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Studio 2

Box & Bound
Tamica
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2

Boxing Circuit
Rose
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2

Core Dynamics
Leslie
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3

PEAC Spin
Sophia
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 1

Strong
Bridgette
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 1

Yoga
Louise
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 3

Zumba
Juni
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 2

Meditation
Louise
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Studio 3
PEAC Pump
Jen
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Studio 2

Spin 101
Megan
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Studio 1 / Sept. 13th & Oct. 18th

Fit Body Boot Camp
Dave
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Kick & Sculpt
Michele H
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2

PEAC Spin
Vanessa
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 1

Yoga
Jen
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3 - Beginner

Simply Stretch
Jen
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Studio 3 / Express

TBC
Jaime
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 1 / Interval

Zumba
Bridgette
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 2
Spin, Rebound & Weights
Michelle
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Studio 1

Barre Fusion
Megan
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3

PEAC Fit
Rachel
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2

PEAC Spin
Nick
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 1

Yoga
Maggie
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 3

Zumba
Stacey
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 2
5:00 PM
Ab Lab
Michelle
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
Track, Studio 3 - 15 Min

Barre Fusion
Michelle
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3

Zumba
Stacey
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2

Boot Camp
Michele H.
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 2

PEAC Spin
Anna
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 1

Yin Yoga
Holly
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 3

Yoga
Pat F.
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Studio 3 - Beginner
Spin
Anna
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 1

Yoga for Everybody
Marsha
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Good Morning Pump KiercetonStudio 2
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga LucieStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Strong BridgetteStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • TBC KiercetonStudio 2
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Barre Fusion MichelleStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Maniac Monday MeganStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ab Lab MeganTrack, Studio 2 - 15 Min
    10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Yoga Deep Release LeslieStudio 3
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tai Chi TerriStudio 2 - Beginner
    11:20 AM - 12:20 PM
  • PEAC Pump Express JenStudio 2
    12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Yin Yoga TerriStudio 3 / All Levels
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • TBC RachelStudio 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Box & Bound TamicaStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Boxing Circuit RoseStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Core Dynamics LeslieStudio 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • PEAC Spin SophiaStudio 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Strong BridgetteStudio 1
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Yoga LouiseStudio 3
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Zumba JuniStudio 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Meditation LouiseStudio 3
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • HIIT KiercetonStudio 2
    5:05 AM - 6:05 AM
  • PEAC Spin Cheryl CStudio 1
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • Spin Challenge Cheryl CStudio 1
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • Yoga for Men KiercetonStudio 3 / 30 Minutes
    6:05 AM - 6:35 AM
  • PEAC Spin LeslieStudio 1
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Pilates DebStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Have A Ball SusieStudio 3 - Track
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Boxing Circuit RoseStudio 2
    9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Core & More Express PatStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Yoga LeslieStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Walk 'N Weights SusieTrack / FY Express
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cardio-Interval PatStudio 1
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Fabulously Fit For Fall MichelleStudio 2
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Chair Yoga Fusion LeslieStudio 3
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Lunch Break Yoga Express JenStudio 3 - 30 Minutes Express
    12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
  • 30/30 Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Ab Lab MichelleTrack, Studio 3 - 15 Min
    5:15 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Barre Fusion MichelleStudio 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Zumba StaceyStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Boot Camp Michele H.Studio 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • PEAC Spin AnnaStudio 1
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Yin Yoga HollyStudio 3
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Yoga Pat F.Studio 3 - Beginner
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • TBC RoseStudio 2
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • PiYO KiercetonStudio 3
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga AmyStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Yoga for Back Care AmyStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Barre Fusion MeganStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • TBC MaggieStudio 2 / Interval
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Core Dynamics LeslieStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • JUMP! MichelleStudio 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PEAC Spin MeganStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Weight Circuit Kara / SusieFitness Floor
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ab Lab Kara / SusieTrack, Studio 1 - 15 Min
    10:00 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Restore & Stretch LeslieStudio 3
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Just Dance! MeganStudio 2
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • HIIT MichelleStudio 2 / Express
    12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Gentle & Restore Yoga CarolynStudio 3
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • PEAC Pump JenStudio 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Spin 101 MeganStudio 1 / Sept. 13th & Oct. 18th
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Fit Body Boot Camp Dave
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Kick & Sculpt Michele HStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • PEAC Spin VanessaStudio 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yoga JenStudio 3 - Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Simply Stretch JenStudio 3 / Express
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • TBC JaimeStudio 1 / Interval
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Zumba BridgetteStudio 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • PEAC Spin MeganStudio 1
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • Yoga for Men KiercetonStudio 3 / 30 Minutes
    6:05 AM - 6:35 AM
  • Ab Lab MeganTrack, Studio 1 - 15 Min
    6:15 AM - 6:30 AM
  • PiYO MichelleStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Have A Ball SusieStudio 2 - Track
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Core & More Express PatStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • PEAC Pump MichelleStudio 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PEAC Spin DebStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Walk 'N Weights SusieTrack / FY Express
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cardio-Interval PatStudio 3
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Ab Lab DebTrack, Studio 1 - 15 Min
    10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Yoga KiercetonStudio 3 - Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Chair Yoga Fusion LeslieStudio 1
    10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
  • 30/30 Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Spin, Rebound & Weights MichelleStudio 1
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Barre Fusion MeganStudio 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • PEAC Fit RachelStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • PEAC Spin NickStudio 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yoga MaggieStudio 3
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Zumba StaceyStudio 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Boot Camp LaurenStudio 2
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga AmyStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Sunrise Yoga AmyStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • TBC MeganStudio 2
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • HIIT MichelleStudio 2 / Express
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • 30/30 Spin & Pump SophiaStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Yoga DonnaStudio 3 - Beginner
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PiYO MichelleStudio 2 - Express
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ab Lab MeganTrack, Studio 1 - 15 Min
    10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Tai Chi Mixed Forms MichaelStudio 2
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Walk 'N Weights DaveStudio 1 / 45 Minutes
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Tai Chi MichaelStudio 2 - Intermediate
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Easy Rider Spin Express MeganStudio 1
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Turf Boot Camp Express DaveStudio 3
    12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Tai Chi MichaelStudio 2 - Intermediate
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Spin AnnaStudio 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yoga for Everybody MarshaStudio 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Boot Camp Tamica / RachelStudio 2
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Yoga for Everybody LucieStudio 3
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Cardio Tennis MonikaSept. 2 & 16, Oct. 7th & 21st
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • PEAC Spin Michele HStudio 1
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Barre Fusion MeganStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • PiYO MichelleStudio 2
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Ab Lab Michele HTrack, Studio 2 - 15 Min
    9:00 AM - 9:15 AM
  • Fat Burning Pilates RoseStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PEAC Pump Michele HStudio 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PEAC Spin MeganStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Zumba StaceyStudio 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Walk 'N Weights Michele H.Studio 1 - Challenge
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Vinyasa Yoga MojieStudio 3 - 90 Minutes Intermediate-Advanced
    10:45 AM - 12:15 PM

Sunday

  • PEAC Spin MeganStudio 1
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Yoga for Athletes SamStudio 3 / 75 Minutes
    8:00 AM - 9:25 AM
  • TBC RachelStudio 2
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • PEAC Spin AlexStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Vinyasa Yoga DonnaStudio 3 - Intermediate-Advanced
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Zumba JuniStudio 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Yoga MojieStudio 3 - Beginner
    10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Walk 'N Weights JimStudio 1
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
HIIT
Kierceton
5:05 AM
6:05 AM
Studio 2
Boot Camp
Lauren
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Studio 2
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Boot Camp
Tamica / Rachel
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Studio 2
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Weight Circuit
Kara / Susie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Fitness Floor
HIIT
Michelle
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 2 / Express
10:00 AM
Walk 'N Weights
Susie
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Track / FY Express

Cardio-Interval
Pat
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Studio 1
Walk 'N Weights
Susie
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Track / FY Express

Cardio-Interval
Pat
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Studio 3
Walk 'N Weights
Dave
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Studio 1 / 45 Minutes
Walk 'N Weights
Michele H.
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 1 - Challenge
11:00 AM
Walk 'N Weights
Jim
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Studio 1
12:00 PM
HIIT
Michelle
12:15 PM
12:45 PM
Studio 2 / Express
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Boot Camp
Michele H.
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 2
7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • HIIT KiercetonStudio 2
    5:05 AM - 6:05 AM
  • Walk 'N Weights SusieTrack / FY Express
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cardio-Interval PatStudio 1
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Boot Camp Michele H.Studio 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Weight Circuit Kara / SusieFitness Floor
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • HIIT MichelleStudio 2 / Express
    12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

Thursday

  • Walk 'N Weights SusieTrack / FY Express
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Cardio-Interval PatStudio 3
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Friday

  • Boot Camp LaurenStudio 2
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • HIIT MichelleStudio 2 / Express
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Walk 'N Weights DaveStudio 1 / 45 Minutes
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

Saturday

  • Boot Camp Tamica / RachelStudio 2
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Walk 'N Weights Michele H.Studio 1 - Challenge
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Walk 'N Weights JimStudio 1
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
PiYO
Kierceton
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Studio 3

Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga
Amy
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3

Yoga for Back Care
Amy
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3
6:00 AM
Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga
Lucie
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3
Yoga for Men
Kierceton
6:05 AM
6:35 AM
Studio 3 / 30 Minutes
Yoga for Men
Kierceton
6:05 AM
6:35 AM
Studio 3 / 30 Minutes
Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga
Amy
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3

Sunrise Yoga
Amy
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Studio 3
7:00 AM
Yoga for Everybody
Lucie
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Studio 3

Barre Fusion
Megan
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3

PiYO
Michelle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2

Fat Burning Pilates
Rose
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3

Vinyasa Yoga
Mojie
10:45 AM
12:15 PM
Studio 3 - 90 Minutes Intermediate-Advanced
8:00 AM
Pilates
Deb
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3

Yoga
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3

Chair Yoga Fusion
Leslie
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 3
Barre Fusion
Megan
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3
PiYO
Michelle
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3
Yoga for Athletes
Sam
8:00 AM
9:25 AM
Studio 3 / 75 Minutes

Vinyasa Yoga
Donna
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3 - Intermediate-Advanced

Yoga
Mojie
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
Studio 3 - Beginner
9:00 AM
Barre Fusion
Michelle
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3

Yoga Deep Release
Leslie
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 3

Tai Chi
Terri
11:20 AM
12:20 PM
Studio 2 - Beginner

Yin Yoga
Terri
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 3 / All Levels
Yoga
Donna
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3 - Beginner

PiYO
Michelle
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2 - Express

Tai Chi Mixed Forms
Michael
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Studio 2

Tai Chi
Michael
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
Studio 2 - Intermediate
10:00 AM
Restore & Stretch
Leslie
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 3
Yoga
Kierceton
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 3 - Beginner

Chair Yoga Fusion
Leslie
10:45 AM
11:45 AM
Studio 1
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Lunch Break Yoga Express
Jen
12:15 PM
12:45 PM
Studio 3 - 30 Minutes Express
Gentle & Restore Yoga
Carolyn
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 3
Tai Chi
Michael
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 2 - Intermediate
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Barre Fusion
Michelle
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3

Yin Yoga
Holly
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 3

Yoga
Pat F.
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Studio 3 - Beginner
Yoga
Jen
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3 - Beginner

Simply Stretch
Jen
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Studio 3 / Express
Barre Fusion
Megan
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3

Yoga
Maggie
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 3
Yoga for Everybody
Marsha
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3
6:00 PM
Yoga
Louise
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 3

Meditation
Louise
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Studio 3
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga LucieStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Barre Fusion MichelleStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Yoga Deep Release LeslieStudio 3
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Tai Chi TerriStudio 2 - Beginner
    11:20 AM - 12:20 PM
  • Yin Yoga TerriStudio 3 / All Levels
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Yoga LouiseStudio 3
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Meditation LouiseStudio 3
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Yoga for Men KiercetonStudio 3 / 30 Minutes
    6:05 AM - 6:35 AM
  • Pilates DebStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Yoga LeslieStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Chair Yoga Fusion LeslieStudio 3
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Lunch Break Yoga Express JenStudio 3 - 30 Minutes Express
    12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
  • Barre Fusion MichelleStudio 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yin Yoga HollyStudio 3
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
  • Yoga Pat F.Studio 3 - Beginner
    7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Wednesday

  • PiYO KiercetonStudio 3
    5:30 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga AmyStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Yoga for Back Care AmyStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Barre Fusion MeganStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Restore & Stretch LeslieStudio 3
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Gentle & Restore Yoga CarolynStudio 3
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Yoga JenStudio 3 - Beginner
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Simply Stretch JenStudio 3 / Express
    6:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Yoga for Men KiercetonStudio 3 / 30 Minutes
    6:05 AM - 6:35 AM
  • PiYO MichelleStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Yoga KiercetonStudio 3 - Beginner
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Chair Yoga Fusion LeslieStudio 1
    10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
  • Barre Fusion MeganStudio 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Yoga MaggieStudio 3
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Rise, Shine, & Stretch Yoga AmyStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Sunrise Yoga AmyStudio 3
    6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
  • Yoga DonnaStudio 3 - Beginner
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • PiYO MichelleStudio 2 - Express
    10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Tai Chi Mixed Forms MichaelStudio 2
    10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
  • Tai Chi MichaelStudio 2 - Intermediate
    11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Tai Chi MichaelStudio 2 - Intermediate
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Yoga for Everybody MarshaStudio 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • Yoga for Everybody LucieStudio 3
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
  • Barre Fusion MeganStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • PiYO MichelleStudio 2
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Fat Burning Pilates RoseStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Vinyasa Yoga MojieStudio 3 - 90 Minutes Intermediate-Advanced
    10:45 AM - 12:15 PM

Sunday

  • Yoga for Athletes SamStudio 3 / 75 Minutes
    8:00 AM - 9:25 AM
  • Vinyasa Yoga DonnaStudio 3 - Intermediate-Advanced
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Yoga MojieStudio 3 - Beginner
    10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
Good Morning Pump
Kierceton
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 2
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Cardio Tennis
Monika
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Sept. 2 & 16, Oct. 7th & 21st
9:00 AM
Maniac Monday
Megan
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1
JUMP!
Michelle
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2

Just Dance!
Megan
10:45 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 2
Zumba
Juni
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2
10:00 AM
Fabulously Fit For Fall
Michelle
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Studio 2
Zumba
Stacey
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Studio 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Turf Boot Camp Express
Dave
12:15 PM
12:45 PM
Studio 3
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Box & Bound
Tamica
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2

Zumba
Juni
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 2
Zumba
Stacey
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2
Kick & Sculpt
Michele H
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2

Zumba
Bridgette
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 2
PEAC Fit
Rachel
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2

Zumba
Stacey
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Good Morning Pump KiercetonStudio 2
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • Maniac Monday MeganStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Box & Bound TamicaStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Zumba JuniStudio 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Fabulously Fit For Fall MichelleStudio 2
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Zumba StaceyStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Wednesday

  • JUMP! MichelleStudio 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Just Dance! MeganStudio 2
    10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Kick & Sculpt Michele HStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Zumba BridgetteStudio 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • PEAC Fit RachelStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Zumba StaceyStudio 2
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Friday

  • Turf Boot Camp Express DaveStudio 3
    12:15 PM - 12:45 PM

Saturday

  • Cardio Tennis MonikaSept. 2 & 16, Oct. 7th & 21st
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Zumba StaceyStudio 2
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Sunday

  • Zumba JuniStudio 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
PEAC Spin
Cheryl C
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 1

Spin Challenge
Cheryl C
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 1
PEAC Spin
Megan
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 1
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
PEAC Spin
Leslie
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 1
PEAC Spin
Michele H
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Studio 1
PEAC Spin
Megan
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Studio 1
9:00 AM
PEAC Spin
Megan
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1
PEAC Spin
Deb
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1
30/30 Spin & Pump
Sophia
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1

Spin & Pump
Megan
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1
PEAC Spin
Megan
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1
PEAC Spin
Alex
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Easy Rider Spin Express
Megan
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Studio 1
12:00 PM
30/30 Spin & Pump
Megan
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 1

Spin & Pump
Megan
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 1
30/30 Spin & Pump
Megan
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 1

Spin & Pump
Megan
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Studio 1
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
PEAC Spin
Sophia
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 1
Spin 101
Megan
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Studio 1 / Sept. 13th & Oct. 18th

PEAC Spin
Vanessa
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 1
PEAC Spin
Nick
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 1
Spin
Anna
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 1
6:00 PM
PEAC Spin
Anna
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 1
7:00 PM

Monday

  • PEAC Spin SophiaStudio 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Tuesday

  • PEAC Spin Cheryl CStudio 1
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • Spin Challenge Cheryl CStudio 1
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • PEAC Spin LeslieStudio 1
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • 30/30 Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • PEAC Spin AnnaStudio 1
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Wednesday

  • PEAC Spin MeganStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Spin 101 MeganStudio 1 / Sept. 13th & Oct. 18th
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • PEAC Spin VanessaStudio 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Thursday

  • PEAC Spin MeganStudio 1
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • PEAC Spin DebStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • 30/30 Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    12:15 PM - 1:15 PM
  • PEAC Spin NickStudio 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Friday

  • 30/30 Spin & Pump SophiaStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Spin & Pump MeganStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Easy Rider Spin Express MeganStudio 1
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Spin AnnaStudio 1
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Saturday

  • PEAC Spin Michele HStudio 1
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • PEAC Spin MeganStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Sunday

  • PEAC Spin MeganStudio 1
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • PEAC Spin AlexStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
TBC
Rose
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Studio 2
6:00 AM
Ab Lab
Megan
6:15 AM
6:30 AM
Track, Studio 1 - 15 Min
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Strong
Bridgette
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 3

TBC
Kierceton
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2
TBC
Maggie
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2 / Interval

Core Dynamics
Leslie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 3

Ab Lab
Kara / Susie
10:00 AM
10:15 AM
Track, Studio 1 - 15 Min
TBC
Megan
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2
TBC
Rachel
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Studio 2
9:00 AM
Have A Ball
Susie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 3 - Track

Boxing Circuit
Rose
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Studio 2

Core & More Express
Pat
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 1
Have A Ball
Susie
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 2 - Track

Core & More Express
Pat
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Studio 3

PEAC Pump
Michelle
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2

Ab Lab
Deb
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
Track, Studio 1 - 15 Min
Ab Lab
Michele H
9:00 AM
9:15 AM
Track, Studio 2 - 15 Min

PEAC Pump
Michele H
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Studio 2
10:00 AM
Ab Lab
Megan
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
Track, Studio 2 - 15 Min
Ab Lab
Megan
10:30 AM
10:45 AM
Track, Studio 1 - 15 Min
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
PEAC Pump Express
Jen
12:15 PM
12:45 PM
Studio 2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
TBC
Rachel
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Studio 2

Boxing Circuit
Rose
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 2

Core Dynamics
Leslie
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Studio 3

Strong
Bridgette
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 1
PEAC Pump
Jen
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Studio 2

Fit Body Boot Camp
Dave
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

TBC
Jaime
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Studio 1 / Interval
Spin, Rebound & Weights
Michelle
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Studio 1
5:00 PM
Ab Lab
Michelle
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
Track, Studio 3 - 15 Min
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Strong BridgetteStudio 3
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • TBC KiercetonStudio 2
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Ab Lab MeganTrack, Studio 2 - 15 Min
    10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
  • PEAC Pump Express JenStudio 2
    12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
  • TBC RachelStudio 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Boxing Circuit RoseStudio 2
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Core Dynamics LeslieStudio 3
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Strong BridgetteStudio 1
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesday

  • Have A Ball SusieStudio 3 - Track
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Boxing Circuit RoseStudio 2
    9:15 AM - 10:15 AM
  • Core & More Express PatStudio 1
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Ab Lab MichelleTrack, Studio 3 - 15 Min
    5:15 PM - 5:30 PM

Wednesday

  • TBC RoseStudio 2
    5:15 AM - 6:15 AM
  • TBC MaggieStudio 2 / Interval
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Core Dynamics LeslieStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ab Lab Kara / SusieTrack, Studio 1 - 15 Min
    10:00 AM - 10:15 AM
  • PEAC Pump JenStudio 2
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Fit Body Boot Camp Dave
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • TBC JaimeStudio 1 / Interval
    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

  • Ab Lab MeganTrack, Studio 1 - 15 Min
    6:15 AM - 6:30 AM
  • Have A Ball SusieStudio 2 - Track
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Core & More Express PatStudio 3
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • PEAC Pump MichelleStudio 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Ab Lab DebTrack, Studio 1 - 15 Min
    10:30 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Spin, Rebound & Weights MichelleStudio 1
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Friday

  • TBC MeganStudio 2
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Ab Lab MeganTrack, Studio 1 - 15 Min
    10:30 AM - 10:45 AM

Saturday

  • Ab Lab Michele HTrack, Studio 2 - 15 Min
    9:00 AM - 9:15 AM
  • PEAC Pump Michele HStudio 2
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Sunday

  • TBC RachelStudio 2
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
No events available!